JoueurClassement début de saisonClassement « virtuel » au 20/10/2020Progression
Damien MARTIN10601077+17
José-Marie GUERRERO10301019-11
Christian AURIGNY978974.5-3,5
Charles BILLA979965.5-13,5
Clément CAYER865871.5+6,5
David LEROY876872.5-3,5
Philippe GAUTHE784778.5-5,5
Franck CACCIOLA699720+21
Damien GOUFFE701761+60
François MORIN640633.5-6,5
Isabelle GUERRERO610618.5+8,5
Yann COUVREPUE562560.5-1,5
Aurélie BILLA550567.5+17,5